SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
54135 Iroquois Lane, Shelby Twp, MI 48315
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,510 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 600,000 2.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

54822 Amber, Macomb, MI 48042
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 480,000 6.3%
Listed by Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

27155 Superior, Chesterfield, MI 48051
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 489,900 0.2%
Listed by Real Estate One Chesterfield

462 CHARLESINA Drive, Rochester, MI 48306 2622
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 479,000 1.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Paint Creek

14845 North Park Drive, Shelby Twp, MI 48315
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 389,900 1.3%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC Rochester

49966 LEXINGTON Avenue, Shelby Twp, MI 48317 2399
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,611 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Eclipse

28466 Clover Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 329,000 6.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

20821 N Miles Street, Clinton Township, MI 48036-1943
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
$ 287,500 $ 314,500 8.6%
Listed by Epique Inc.

2424 S IRISH Road, Davison, MI 48423 8362
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
$ 241,000 $ 199,900 20.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Premier

24621 HARMON Street, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080 3134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt
$ 153,000 $ 159,900 4.3%
Listed by Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

North 31 Mile, Washington, MI 48095
Vacant Land
1.14 Acres
$ 99,000 $ 99,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

34693 25 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 79,000 $ 79,000
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

34651 25 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48047
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 70,000 $ 74,500 6.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

Vacant 25 Mile Road, New Baltimore, MI 48047
Vacant Land
1.01 Acres
$ 59,900 $ 59,900
Listed by RE/MAX First

2605 Chesley Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 58,500 $ 65,000 10.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

37282 25 Mile Rd., New Baltimore, MI 48047
Vacant Land
0.53 Acres
$ 54,900 $ 54,900
Listed by Real Estate One Chesterfield

2605 CHESLEY Road, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 47,000 $ 58,500 19.7%
Listed by EXP Realty - Marysville

35808 ORCHARD Lane, Richmond, MI 48062 5737
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 31,000 $ 31,000
Listed by LawyersRealtyMI

See Less